Post Reply 
How do i change commands?
Author Message
omegabro Offline
Initiate
*

Posts: 1
Joined: Aug 2014
Post: #1
How do i change commands?

I would like to change the map command for ' Tab', my hand is aching..

Ty for the game!
08-30-2014 01:56 AM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
NorthOfEarth Offline
Administrator
*******

Posts: 40
Joined: Apr 2014
Post: #2
RE: How do i change commands?

Click the Input tab on the game launcher.
08-30-2014 08:57 PM
Find all posts by this user Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 


Forum Jump: